top of page

Previous Clients List

Museums & Attractions:

• Icon Park (Orlando, FL) • Busch Gardens (Tampa, FL)
• Glazer Children's Museum (Tampa, FL)​•
• M.O.S.I. (Museum of Science & Industry) • The Florida Aquarium •
• Science Spectrum Museum (Lubbock, TX) •
• Museum of Discovery & Science (Fort Lauderdale, FL) •
• Boston Children's Museum (Boston, MA) •
• Wonders Theatre (Myrtle Beach, SC) 

• The Historic Mishler Theatre (Altoona, PA) •
• Roswell Convention & Civic Center (Roswell, NM) •
• Santa Fe Children's Museum (Santa Fe, NM) •
• Beaumont Children's Museum (Beaumont, TX) •
• Great Explorations Children's Museum (St. Petersburg, FL) •
• Orlando Science Center •
 St. Petersburg Pier 
• Pioneer Florida Museum • Disney • Zoo Tampa • Old Town Kissimmee •
• Reilly Arts Center (Ocala, FL) • Mirada Lagoon (San Antonio, FL)
• Manatee Performing Arts Center (Bradenton, FL) •
• Sample-McDougald House (Pompano Beach, FL) •
• Tampa Firefighters Museum • Clearwater Marine Aquarium •
• Armature Works (Tampa, FL) • Sparkman Wharf (Tampa, FL) •
• Epperson Lagoon (Wesley Chapel, FL) • Selby Gardens (Sarasota, FL) •
• Southshore Bay Lagoon (Wimauma, FL) •

Museums & Attractions

Sports Teams:

Sports Teams

• Tampa Bay Rays • Tampa Bay Lightning • Tampa Bay Buccaneers •

Colleges & Universities:

• University of South Florida • University of Florida •
• Florida Southern College • University of Tampa •
• Florida State University •

Colleges & Universities

Charities:

• Suncoast Osteopathic Foundation 
• Faces of Courage Cancer Camps • St. Joseph's Hospital 
• John Hopkins All Children's Hospital • Best Buddies International 
• National Pediatric Cancer Foundation • Children's Cancer Center 
• National Mobius Syndrome Foundation 
• Hands of Hope Sickle Cell Awareness Foundation Inc. 
• Children's Craniofacial Association • Caterpillars to Butterflies 
• 1 Voice Foundation, Inc. •

Charities

Government Entities:

• City of Tampa • MacDill Airforce Base • City of Dade City •
• Florida National Guard • City of Treasure Island •
• City of Clearwater •

Government Entities

Festivals & Parades:

• Pasco County Fair • Ruskin Seafood Festival • Pasco Pride Festival •
• St. Pete PrideFest • Gasparilla Film Festival • Dirtybird CampINN •
• Crooked Can Brewing Company's Celtic Festival •
• Chapel-Chop Music Festival • Hunters Green Music Festival •
• The Pioneer Florida Museum's Scarecrow & Jellybean Festivals •
• Tampa Pride Parade • St. Pete Pride Parade •
• Gasparilla Children's Parade •

Festivals & Parades
Schools

Schools:

Florida:

Hillsborough County:

• Mary Bryant Elementary • Lutz Preparatory • MacFarlane Park Elementary  
• Boyette Springs Elementary • Hunters Green Elementary 

• Corbett Preparatory • Northwest Elementary • Warren Hope Elementary •  
• Brooker Elementary • Doby Elementary • Bailey Elementary •

• Highlands Grove Elementary  Essrig Elementary • Wilson Elementary • • Heritage Elementary • Knights Elementary • Lake Magdalene Elementary•
• Trapnell Elementary • Carrollwood Elementary • Seffner Elementary •
• Montessori Academy of Carrollwood • SLAM Apollo Beach •

Pasco County:

• Countryside Montessori Charter  • Academy at the Farm Charter • 
• Rushe Middle School • Bexley Elementary • Shady Hills Elementary •
• Innovation Preparatory Academy • Sanders Elementary • Odessa Elementary 

• Long Leaf Elementary • Oakstead Elementary • Deer Park Elementary 

Pinellas County:

• Clearwater Academy International • Elisa Nelson Elementary •
• Bauder Elementary • Oldsmar Elementary • Westgate Elementary •

• Garrison Jones Elementary •

Polk County:

• Socrum Elementary ​• Highlands Grove Elementary • Valleyview Elementary •
• Southwest Elementary • Frostproof Elementary •

Manatee County:

• Braden River Elementary • Gene Witt Elementary • Willis Elementary 
• Barbara A. Harvey Elementary • Virgil Mills Elementary •
• Williams Elementary • Rowlett Academy •

Hernando County:

• Suncoast Elementary • Chocachatti Elementary • Westside Elementary •
• Spring Hill Elementary •

Sarasota County:

• Ashton Elementary •

Seminole County:

• Forest Lake Education Center • Casselberry Elementary •
• Carillon Elementary • Layer Elementary • Red Bug Elementary
• English Estates Elementary •

Charlotte County:

• Sallie Jones Elementary •

Lee County:

• Gulf Elementary • Tanglewood Elementary •
• Allen Park Elementary • Diplomat Elementary •

• Wildwood Elementary • Webster Elementary 

Sumter County:

Miami-Dade County:

• Norma Butler Bossard Elementary • Mae M. Walters Elementary •
• Hialeah Gardens Elementary • PenTab Academy • Vineland K-8 Center •
• Mater Academy Mount Sinai •

Broward County:

• Indian Trace Elementary • Sheridan Park Elementary •

Orange County:

• Oakshire Elementary •

Texas

Colorado County:

• Columbus Elementary •

Libraries:

• Orange County Library System 
• Citrus County Library System 
• Sumter County Library System 
• Charlotte County Library System 
• Hernando County Library System •

Libraries

Clearwater Public Library System

• The Countryside Public Library •
• The East-Community Public Library •
• The Clearwater Main Public Library •

Hillsborough County:

• Maureen B. Guazza Public Library •
• Bloomingdale Public Library •

 

Pasco County:

• Land O' Lakes Branch Library •
• New Port Richey Public Library •
• Hudson Area Branch Library •
• Centennial Park Branch Library •
• South Holiday Branch Library •
• Regency Park Branch Library •

Pinellas County:

• East Lake Public Library •
• Gulf Beaches Public Library •
• Barbara S. Ponce Public Library •
• Safety Harbor Public Library •
• Palm Harbor Public Library •
• Tarpon Springs Public Library •
• Largo Public Library •
• Seminole Public Library •

Orange County:

• South Creek Branch •
• Horizon West Branch •
• Eatonville Branch •
• Chickasaw Branch •
• Washington Park Branch •
• Hiawassee Branch •
• Fairview Shores Branch •
• Alafaya Branch •
• South Trail Branch •
• Winter Garden Branch •
• North Orange Branch •
• Orlando Public Library •
• Windermere Branch •
• Southeast Branch •
• Southwest Branch •
• West Oaks Branch •
• Lake Nona Branch •
• Auburndale Public Library •

Osceola County:

• Hart Memorial Library •




 

Sumter County:

• The Villages Public Library •


 

Polk County:

• Auburndale Public Library •


 

Taylor County:

• Perry Public Library •


 

Communities & HOA's

Communities & HOA's:

• Ivy Lake Estates • Cheval • Wellington Manor 
• Boyette Springs HOA • Hunters Green • Grand Hampton  
• Disney Golden Oak • Pebble Creek • Lakewood Ranch 

• The Vineyards of Naples • Marbella Lakes 
• Lely Resort Golf & Country Club • The Quarry •

• Waterleaf Community • Sunset Lakes • Riverstone at Naples •
• Epperson Lagoon & Community • Gulf Harbors • Avalon Park 
• Rosemary Beach 

Churches:

Churches

• Grace Family Church • Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 
• Family of Christ Lutheran Church • Saint Timothy Catholic Church 
• Bayshore Baptist Church • Saint Theresa Catholic School •
• St. Petersburg First United Methodist Church 
• Palm Harbor United Methodist Church • Saint Cecelia Catholic School •
• Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Church •
• Westtown Christian Academy • Saint Anthony Catholic School 
• St. Petersburg Christian School • Miami Baptist School •
• Saint Stephen's Episcopal School 

Jewish Organizations:

Jewish Organizations

• Tampa Jewish Community Center • Bryan Glazer Family JCC 
• Chabad of Pinellas County • Chabad of West Pasco 
• Chabad of Brandon • Bais Temple David Chabad Lubavitch 
• Jewish Federation of Sarasota-Manatee • Chabad of Clearwater 
• Chabad of St. Petersburg • Chabad of Wiregrass 
• Congregation of Reform Judaism • Chabad of Bradenton 
• Congregation Rodeph Sholom • Congregation Kol Ami 
• Chabad Lubavitch of Greater Daytona • Congregation Ohev Shalom 
• Chabad of Cape Coral • Chabad of South Tampa 
• Orlando Jewish Dayschool • Camp Rena (NJ) • Camp Renana (NY) 
• Camp Revach (NY) • Shevach Day Camp (NJ) • Camp Dollhouse (NJ) 
• Camp Kinder Ring (NY) • Camp Nah-Jee-Wah (PA) 
• Elegant Travel Passover Tours • KMR Passover Tours •
• A Perfect Pesach •

Learning Centers:

Learning Centers

• Playtime Learning Academy • The Reading Corner •
• Son Kissed Preschool • Suncoast Academy •
• Kids R Kids (Gibsonton, Apollo Beach, Valrico, Land O Lakes,
and Wesley Chapel) 

• Discovery Point (Land O' Lakes, New Port Richey, Odessa, Silverthorn and Seven Hills - Spring Hill) 
• Land of Learning Academy • Little Lambs Preschool 
• Lutz Learning Center • Primary Prep PreSchool • Wee Kids Preschool •
• New Horizons Preschool • La Petite Academy • Early Steps Montessori •
• The Learning Experience • Primrose Academy • Excel Learning Centers 

Assisted Living Facilities:

Assisted Living Facilities

• Madison Pointe Care Center • Regency Residence • Watermark Trinity •
• Coral Oaks Care Living • Atria Windsor Woods •
• Vitality Living Hudson •

Corporations:

• Totally Chiropractic • Premier Technology Services •
• Clearwater Beach Hilton • Pepin Hospitality Centre •
• Earth Origins Market • Bazaar on Apricot & Lime • Gulfside Hospice •
• Omni Resort of Champions Gate • Bliss Wellness Market •
• Duncan Duo Team (Remax) • Waldorf Astoria Orlando •
• The Mommy Spot • Sparkman Wharf • Housing & Education Alliance •
• Carrollwood Country Club • Gracie PAC MMA • AJ's Power Source •
• 35 Below • The Salvation Army • Metro Places •
• Family Friendly Tampa Bay • World Champion Center •
• Land O' Lakes Rec. Center • Hillsborough County Parks & Rec. Center • • H&A Farms • Rotary Club of Wesley Chapel •
• Dade City Chamber of Commerce • The Breakfast Nook • Perkins •
• Beef O' Bradys • Burger 21 • Tampa International Airport •
• Philippine Cultural Foundation • Fraternal Order of Police Lodge 29 •
• Hyde Park Village • Johnny Rockets • Lowegear Printing •
• Vallarta's Mexican Restaurants • India Cultural Center •
• Pasco Pride Inc. • Tampa Pride Inc. • St. Pete Pride Inc. •
• St. Petersburg Yacht Club • KRɅTE at the Grove •

Corporations
bottom of page